You are viewing the results for Oktoberpokalen 2016. View the current results for Oktoberpokalen 2021 here.
Saturday 22/10 (Day 8)
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22100800 | Sat 22/10 08:00 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 1 | Stuvsta IF 1 | 0 - 4 | FC Djursholm 2 | |||||
22100100 | Sat 22/10 08:00 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F04-LM Grp 1 | Essinge IK | 0 - 4 | Danderyds SK | |||||
22100400 | Sat 22/10 08:00 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | F04-LM Grp 1 | Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit | 1 - 1 | FC Djursholm | |||||
22100500 | Sat 22/10 08:00 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F04-LM Grp 2 | Saltsjö-Boo IF vit | 1 - 0 | IFK Stocksund | |||||
22100801 | Sat 22/10 08:50 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 1 | IFK Österåker FK P05:1 | 2 - 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 8 | |||||
22100101 | Sat 22/10 08:50 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F04-LM Grp 2 | IK Frej Täby | 0 - 2 | Täby FK | |||||
22100401 | Sat 22/10 08:50 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-ES Grp 2 | Rödeby AIF | 1 - 2 | IFK Göteborg | |||||
22100501 | Sat 22/10 08:50 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-ES Grp 2 | Syrianska FC | 4 - 1 | Örebro SK FK | |||||
22100600 | Sat 22/10 08:50 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | F04-S Grp 1 | Hässelby SK FF | 0 - 3 | AIK FF Akademi | |||||
22100802 | Sat 22/10 09:40 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 3 | Nacka FC P05 | 1 - 2 | IFK Österåker FK | |||||
22100102 | Sat 22/10 09:40 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P04-LM Grp 2 | Älvsjö AIK FF röd | 0 - 0 | BK Häcken | |||||
22100402 | Sat 22/10 09:40 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | 3 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||
22100502 | Sat 22/10 09:40 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-ES Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A | 2 - 1 | Karlslund IF HFK | |||||
22100602 | Sat 22/10 09:40 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | F04-S Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 0 - 1 | Boo IS | |||||
22100803 | Sat 22/10 10:30 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 3 | IF Brommapojkarna 31 | 4 - 2 | Täby United FC Svart | |||||
22100103 | Sat 22/10 10:30 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F04-LM Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | 5 - 0 | Essinge IK | |||||
22100403 | Sat 22/10 10:30 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P04-ES Grp 2 | Kristianstad FC | 2 - 1 | BK Häcken | |||||
22100503 | Sat 22/10 10:30 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F04-LM Grp 1 | Danderyds SK | 0 - 0 | Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit | |||||
22100603 | Sat 22/10 10:30 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | F04-S Grp 1 | Sunnersta AIF | 1 - 1 | Hässelby SK FF | |||||
22100804 | Sat 22/10 11:20 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | 1 - 5 | IF Brommapojkarna 8 | |||||
22100104 | Sat 22/10 11:20 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P04-LM Grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan | 0 - 0 | Älvsjö AIK FF röd | |||||
22100404 | Sat 22/10 11:20 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | F04-LM Grp 2 | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 1 | Täby FK | |||||
22100504 | Sat 22/10 11:20 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F04-LM Grp 2 | IK Frej Täby | 1 - 3 | Saltsjö-Boo IF vit | |||||
22100604 | Sat 22/10 11:20 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | F04-S Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 0 - 0 | AIK FF Akademi | |||||
22100805 | Sat 22/10 12:10 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 1 | IFK Österåker FK P05:1 | 4 - 0 | Stuvsta IF 1 | |||||
22100105 | Sat 22/10 12:10 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P04-LM Grp 2 | BK Häcken | 4 - 0 | Täby FK N.Näsbyp | |||||
22100405 | Sat 22/10 12:10 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-ES Grp 2 | IFK Göteborg | 2 - 0 | Örebro SK FK | |||||
22100505 | Sat 22/10 12:10 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-ES Grp 2 | AIK FF Akademi | 2 - 1 | Rödeby AIF | |||||
22100806 | Sat 22/10 13:00 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 3 | IF Brommapojkarna 31 | 1 - 1 | Nacka FC P05 | |||||
22100106 | Sat 22/10 13:00 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P05-ES Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 6 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||
22100406 | Sat 22/10 13:00 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P04-ES Grp 1 | AIK FF Akademi | 1 - 3 | Hammarby IF FF Akademi | |||||
22100506 | Sat 22/10 13:00 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P04-ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | 1 - 1 | Kyrkheddinge IF | |||||
22100606 | Sat 22/10 13:00 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-S Grp 4 | IFK Stocksund 2 | 2 - 1 | Vasalunds IF P05A | |||||
22100807 | Sat 22/10 13:50 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 3 | Täby United FC Svart | 2 - 1 | IFK Österåker FK | |||||
22100107 | Sat 22/10 13:50 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P05-ES Grp 1 | Karlslund IF HFK | 2 - 0 | FC Djursholm | |||||
22100407 | Sat 22/10 13:50 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P04-ES Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK A | 4 - 1 | Kristianstad FC | |||||
22100507 | Sat 22/10 13:50 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P04-ES Grp 2 | BK Häcken | 2 - 3 | IF Brommapojkarna | |||||
22100607 | Sat 22/10 13:50 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-S Grp 4 | Apollon Solna FK | 2 - 1 | FC Djursholm Röd | |||||
22100808 | Sat 22/10 14:40 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 4 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | 2 - 1 | Åkersberga BK Skånsta | |||||
22100408 | Sat 22/10 14:40 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | F04-S Grp 1 | AIK FF Akademi | 2 - 0 | Boo IS | |||||
22100508 | Sat 22/10 14:40 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F04-S Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunnersta AIF | |||||
22100608 | Sat 22/10 14:40 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-S Grp 2 | FC Järfälla Vit | 1 - 0 | AIK FF P05U | |||||
22100809 | Sat 22/10 15:30 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 4 | IF Brommapo...na P05-17 U | 0 - 2 | IK Frej Täby Gul | |||||
22100109 | Sat 22/10 15:30 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P04-S Grp 3 | Sunnersta AIF | 0 - 0 | Saltsjö-Boo IF P05-1 | |||||
22100409 | Sat 22/10 15:30 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-ES Grp 2 | AIK FF Akademi | 2 - 0 | IFK Göteborg | |||||
22100509 | Sat 22/10 15:30 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-ES Grp 2 | Rödeby AIF | 3 - 2 | Syrianska FC | |||||
22100609 | Sat 22/10 15:30 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-S Grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken | 1 - 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 14 U | |||||
22100810 | Sat 22/10 16:20 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 2 | Älvsjö AIK FF röd | 0 - 3 | Täby FK N.Näsbyp | |||||
22100410 | Sat 22/10 16:20 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P04-ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | 3 - 2 | Hammarby IF FF Akademi | |||||
22100510 | Sat 22/10 16:20 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P04-ES Grp 1 | Kyrkheddinge IF | 0 - 6 | AIK FF Akademi | |||||
22100610 | Sat 22/10 16:20 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-S Grp 3 | IK Frej Täby Svart | 4 - 0 | IFK Stockholm | |||||
22100811 | Sat 22/10 17:10 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 2 | BK Häcken | 1 - 2 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan | |||||
22100411 | Sat 22/10 17:10 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-ES Grp 1 | Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 4 | Karlslund IF HFK | |||||
22100511 | Sat 22/10 17:10 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-ES Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 2 - 0 | IFK Lidingö FK A | |||||
22100611 | Sat 22/10 17:10 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-S Grp 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | 0 - 5 | Djurgårdens IF FF | |||||
22100812 | Sat 22/10 18:00 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 4 | IK Frej Täby Gul | 1 - 0 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | |||||
22100412 | Sat 22/10 18:00 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P04-ES Grp 2 | Kristianstad FC | 1 - 5 | IF Brommapojkarna | |||||
22100512 | Sat 22/10 18:00 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P04-ES Grp 2 | BK Häcken | 0 - 0 | IFK Lidingö FK A | |||||
22100612 | Sat 22/10 18:00 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-S Grp 1 | Saltsjöbadens IF Blå | 2 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 25 | |||||
22100813 | Sat 22/10 18:50 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-LM Grp 4 | Åkersberga BK Skånsta | 1 - 3 | IF Brommapo...na P05-17 U | |||||
22100413 | Sat 22/10 18:50 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-ES Grp 2 | Syrianska FC | 1 - 3 | AIK FF Akademi | |||||
22100513 | Sat 22/10 18:50 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P04-S Grp 2 | AIK FF P05U | 1 - 2 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken | |||||
22100613 | Sat 22/10 18:50 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-S Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 14 U | 0 - 0 | FC Järfälla Vit | |||||
22100814 | Sat 22/10 19:40 Sat 22/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-S Grp 3 | Saltsjö-Boo IF P05-1 | 0 - 1 | IK Frej Täby Svart | |||||
22100414 | Sat 22/10 19:40 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P04-S Grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF | 7 - 1 | Saltsjöbadens IF Blå | |||||
22100514 | Sat 22/10 19:40 Sat 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P04-S Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 25 | 2 - 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | |||||
22100614 | Sat 22/10 19:40 Sat 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-S Grp 3 | IFK Stockholm | 0 - 0 | Sunnersta AIF |