You are viewing the results for Oktoberpokalen 2017. View the current results for Oktoberpokalen 2021 here.
Latest results
Oktoberpokalen 2017 begins
End
6/10
7/10
8/10
14/10
15/10
20/10
21/10
22/10
Finals
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22100405 | Sun 22/10 13:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-ES INBJ A-Slutspel | Final | AIK FF | 1 - 2 | IF Brommapojkarna | |||||
22100412 | Sun 22/10 20:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-LM Slutspel A | Final | AIK FF Vit | 3 - 2 | Sollentuna ...enelund P06 | |||||
22100411 | Sun 22/10 19:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-S A-Slutspel | Final | IK Frej Täby | 1 - 2 | IFK Österåker FK 1 | |||||
22100509 | Sun 22/10 17:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F05-LM A-Slutspel | Final | KIF Örebro | 1 - 0 | Vendelsö IK | |||||
22100409 | Sun 22/10 17:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | F05-S A-Slutspel | Final | FC Djursholm | 0 - 1 | Ingarö IF |
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22100615 | Sun 22/10 20:30 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-LM Slutspel B | 7-8 | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 4 - 2 | Sollentuna FK Syd | |||||
22100512 | Sun 22/10 20:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-LM Slutspel A | Bronze match | Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 1 - 0 | Ekerö IK | |||||
22100614 | Sun 22/10 19:40 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-LM Slutspel B | 5-6 | IFK Stocksund Orange | 0 - 1 | Hammarby IF FF 9 | |||||
22100511 | Sun 22/10 19:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-S A-Slutspel | Bronze match | Täby FK FA | 1 - 2 | IFK Stocksund Vit | |||||
22100613 | Sun 22/10 18:50 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-S D-Slutspel | 17-18 | Djurgårdens IF FF 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK Blå | |||||
22100410 | Sun 22/10 18:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-LM Slutspel A | Semi final | AIK FF Vit | 1 - 0 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF | |||||
22100510 | Sun 22/10 18:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-LM Slutspel A | Semi final | Ekerö IK | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna ...enelund P06 | |||||
22100612 | Sun 22/10 18:00 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-S D-Slutspel | 19-20 | Spårvägens FF | 1 - 0 | Spånga IS FK 34 | |||||
22100611 | Sun 22/10 17:10 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-LM Slutspel B | 5-8 | Sollentuna FK Syd | 1 - 2 | Hammarby IF FF 9 | |||||
22100610 | Sun 22/10 16:20 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-LM Slutspel B | 5-8 | IFK Stocksund Orange | 1 - 0 | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | |||||
22101406 | Sun 22/10 16:20 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | P05-LM Slutspel D | 15-16 | IFK Lidingö FK 4 | 0 - 4 | IFK Lidingö FK 8 | |||||
22100107 | Sun 22/10 16:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F05-LM A-Slutspel | Bronze match | Mälarhöjdens IK | 0 - 1 | AIK FF F06A | |||||
22100408 | Sun 22/10 16:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P05-S A-Slutspel | Semi final | Täby FK FA | 0 - 1 | IK Frej Täby | |||||
22100508 | Sun 22/10 16:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-S A-Slutspel | Semi final | IFK Stocksund Vit | 2 - 3 | IFK Österåker FK 1 | |||||
22100609 | Sun 22/10 15:30 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-S D-Slutspel | 17-20 | IFK Lidingö FK Blå | 1 - 0 | Spånga IS FK 34 | |||||
22101405 | Sun 22/10 15:30 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | P05-LM Slutspel D | 13-14 | Reymersholms IK | 1 - 2 | IFK Lidingö FK 3 | |||||
22100106 | Sun 22/10 15:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F05-S Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | 1 - 1 | Täby FK 2 | ||||||
22100407 | Sun 22/10 15:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P06-ES INBJ Slutspelsgrupp 2 | FC Djursholm U11 | 2 - 1 | Rynninge IK Örebro | ||||||
22100507 | Sun 22/10 15:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P06-ES INBJ Slutspelsgrupp 2 | GAIS | 1 - 2 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
22100608 | Sun 22/10 14:40 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-S D-Slutspel | 17-20 | Djurgårdens IF FF 2 | 6 - 2 | Spårvägens FF | |||||
22101404 | Sun 22/10 14:40 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | P05-LM Slutspel C | 11-12 | IFK Lidingö FK 12 | 0 - 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | |||||
22100105 | Sun 22/10 14:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F05-S Grp 1 | AIK FF | 1 - 1 | Saltsjöbadens IF | ||||||
22100406 | Sun 22/10 14:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P06-ES INBJ Slutspelsgrupp 1 | AIK FF | 0 - 2 | IF Brommapojkarna | ||||||
22100506 | Sun 22/10 14:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P06-ES INBJ Slutspelsgrupp 1 | IK Sirius FK | 1 - 3 | IFK Lidingö FK | ||||||
22100607 | Sun 22/10 13:50 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-S B-Slutspel | 9-10 | Sollentuna FK | 0 - 1 | Älvsjö AIK FF Svart | |||||
22101403 | Sun 22/10 13:50 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | P05-LM Slutspel C | 9-10 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 | 0 - 1 | Täby Utd FC Lila | |||||
22100104 | Sun 22/10 13:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F05-S Grp 1 | Ingarö IF | 1 - 0 | Boo FF | ||||||
22100505 | Sun 22/10 13:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P05-ES INBJ A-Slutspel | Bronze match | IFK Göteborg A | 3 - 0 | FC Djursholm U12 | |||||
22100606 | Sun 22/10 13:00 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P05-S B-Slutspel | 11-12 | IFK Österåker FK 2 | 0 - 2 | Ängby IF | |||||
22101402 | Sun 22/10 13:00 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | P05-LM Slutspel D | 13-16 | IFK Lidingö FK 3 | 2 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 8 |