You are viewing the results for Oktoberpokalen 2019. View the current results for Oktoberpokalen 2021 here.
F2007-Lätt/Medel (7-manna)
Group 1
Team | # | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tullinge TP FK | 6 | |||||||||
Boo FF 2 | 5 | |||||||||
FC Djursholm 1 Röd | 5 | |||||||||
Hammarby IF FF | 5 | |||||||||
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | 5 | |||||||||
Stureby SK | 5 | |||||||||
Värmdö IF | 5 | |||||||||
# = Games Played |
Games
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12100909 | Sat 12/10 14:00 Sat 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF | Finished | Boo FF 2 | |||||
12101009 | Sat 12/10 14:00 Sat 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | Finished | Värmdö IF | |||||
12101209 | Sat 12/10 14:00 Sat 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Stureby SK | Finished | Tullinge TP FK | |||||
12100911 | Sat 12/10 15:20 Sat 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF | Finished | FC Djursholm 1 Röd | |||||
12101011 | Sat 12/10 15:20 Sat 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | Finished | Stureby SK | |||||
12101911 | Sat 12/10 15:20 Sat 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Tullinge TP FK | Finished | Värmdö IF | |||||
12100213 | Sat 12/10 16:40 Sat 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF | Finished | Tullinge TP FK | |||||
12100311 | Sat 12/10 16:40 Sat 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Värmdö IF | Finished | Boo FF 2 | |||||
12101213 | Sat 12/10 16:40 Sat 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 Röd | Finished | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | |||||
13100200 | Sun 13/10 08:00 Sun 13/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 Röd | Finished | Stureby SK | |||||
13100300 | Sun 13/10 08:00 Sun 13/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | Finished | Hammarby IF FF | |||||
13101200 | Sun 13/10 08:00 Sun 13/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Boo FF 2 | Finished | Tullinge TP FK | |||||
13100202 | Sun 13/10 09:20 Sun 13/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Tullinge TP FK | Finished | FC Djursholm 1 Röd | |||||
13100301 | Sun 13/10 09:20 Sun 13/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Värmdö IF | Finished | Hammarby IF FF | |||||
13101202 | Sun 13/10 09:20 Sun 13/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Stureby SK | Finished | Boo FF 2 | |||||
13100904 | Sun 13/10 10:30 Sun 13/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Boo FF 2 | Finished | FC Djursholm 1 Röd | |||||
13101004 | Sun 13/10 10:30 Sun 13/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Tullinge TP FK | Finished | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | |||||
13101904 | Sun 13/10 10:30 Sun 13/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Värmdö IF | Finished | Stureby SK |