Siste resultat
Oktoberpokalen 2015 begynner
Slutt
2/10
3/10
4/10
9/10
10/10
11/10
16/10
17/10
18/10
Finals
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18100413 | søn. 18/10 19:20 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P04-ES A-Slutspel | Finale | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | 1 - 0 | IF Brommapojkarna P05:1 | |||||
18100411 | søn. 18/10 17:30 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-ES A-Slutspel | Finale | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | 1 - 3 | IFK Haninge/Brb | |||||
18100407 | søn. 18/10 13:50 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-LM A-Slutspel | Finale | IF Brommapojkarna 4 | 5 - 6 P | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF 2 | |||||
18100511 | søn. 18/10 17:30 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-S A-Slutspel | Finale | BK Häcken | 3 - 5 P | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | |||||
18100513 | søn. 18/10 19:10 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F03-LM Slutspel A | Finale | FC Djursholm | 1 - 2 | IK Frej Täby | |||||
18100404 | søn. 18/10 11:20 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | F03-S Slutspel A | Finale | Hammarby IF DFF Vit | 4 - 5 P | Huddinge IF | |||||
11100911 | søn. 11/10 16:50 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P04-LM A-Slutspel | Finale | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | 1 - 4 | Saltsjöbadens IF Blå | |||||
11101111 | søn. 11/10 16:50 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P04-LM B-Slutspel | Finale | IFK Österåker FK Vit | 5 - 3 | Enskede IK Svart | |||||
11100912 | søn. 11/10 17:40 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P04-S/ES A-Slutspel | Finale | FC Djursholm 1 | 2 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna P05:02 | |||||
11101112 | søn. 11/10 17:40 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P04-S/ES B-Slutspel | Finale | Hammarby IF FF 5/7 | 3 - 5 P | Enebybergs IF | |||||
11100904 | søn. 11/10 11:30 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F05-LM Slutspel A | Finale | Täby FK 3 | 0 - 1 | FC Djursholm | |||||
11101104 | søn. 11/10 11:30 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F05-LM Slutspel B | Finale | IFK Vaxholm Blå | 0 - 1 | Vallentuna BK Dam Röd | |||||
11100903 | søn. 11/10 10:40 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F05-S A-Slutspel | Finale | Vallentuna BK Dam Vit | 1 - 3 | Tyresö FF | |||||
11101103 | søn. 11/10 10:40 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F05-S B-Slutspel | Finale | Ekerö IK Blå | 1 - 3 | IFK Stocksund | |||||
11100907 | søn. 11/10 14:00 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F04 A-Slutspel | Finale | Älta IF | 4 - 1 | Huddinge IF Trolls | |||||
11101107 | søn. 11/10 14:00 søn. 11/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F04 B-Slutspel | Finale | Täby FK | 1 - 0 | FC Djursholm | |||||
04100907 | søn. 04/10 13:00 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P06-LM A-Slutspel | Finale | Syrianska IF Västerås | 7 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 4 | |||||
04101107 | søn. 04/10 13:00 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P06-LM B-Slutspel | Finale | AIK FF Svart 2 | 2 - 1 | FC Djursholm 3 | |||||
04100909 | søn. 04/10 14:30 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P06-S/ES A-Slutspel | Finale | FC Djursholm 1 | 3 - 0 | Hammarby IF FF 10 | |||||
04101109 | søn. 04/10 14:30 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P06-S/ES B-Slutspel | Finale | AIK FF Orange | 1 - 3 | AIK FF Svart X | |||||
04100915 | søn. 04/10 18:50 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P05-LM A-Slutspel | Finale | Segeltorps IF 2 | 7 - 1 | Hammarby IF FF 9 | |||||
04100916 | søn. 04/10 19:30 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P05-LM B-Slutspel | Finale | IFK Lidingö FK 5 | 2 - 11 | AIK FF P06A | |||||
04100911 | søn. 04/10 16:10 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P05-S/ES A-Slutspel | Finale | IF Brommapojkarna 1,5 | 2 - 3 | AIK FF Akademi | |||||
04101111 | søn. 04/10 16:10 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P05-S/ES B-Slutspel | Finale | IFK Stocksund 1 | 2 - 3 | Täby FK A1 | |||||
04100903 | søn. 04/10 10:05 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F06 A-Slutspel | Finale | AIK FF Gul | 2 - 6 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal | |||||
04101103 | søn. 04/10 10:05 søn. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F06 B-Slutspel | Finale | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | 0 - 2 P | IK Frej Täby |
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18100412 | søn. 18/10 18:20 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P04-ES A-Slutspel | Semifinale | FC Djursholm 1 | 0 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | |||||
18100512 | søn. 18/10 18:20 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P04-ES A-Slutspel | Semifinale | IFK Lidingö FK U | 3 - 5 P | IF Brommapojkarna P05:1 | |||||
18100410 | søn. 18/10 16:40 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | F03-LM Slutspel A | Semifinale | FC Djursholm | 2 - 0 | Tyresö FF | |||||
18100510 | søn. 18/10 16:40 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F03-LM Slutspel A | Semifinale | IK Frej Täby | 5 - 4 P | Hammarby IF DFF | |||||
18100409 | søn. 18/10 15:50 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-S A-Slutspel | Semifinale | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 11 - 12 P | BK Häcken | |||||
18100509 | søn. 18/10 15:50 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-S A-Slutspel | Semifinale | Pappas Pojkar FF | 0 - 3 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | |||||
18100408 | søn. 18/10 15:00 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P04-ES A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | FC Djursholm 1 | 1 - 0 | IF Brommapojkarna P05:2 | |||||
18100108 | søn. 18/10 14:40 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F03-LM Grp 2 | Tyresö FF | 1 - 0 | FC Djursholm F04 | ||||||
18100508 | søn. 18/10 14:40 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P04-ES A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Nacka FC | 1 - 3 P | IF Brommapojkarna P05:1 | |||||
18100107 | søn. 18/10 13:50 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F03-LM Grp 2 | IK Frej Täby | 2 - 0 | Stocksunds IF | ||||||
18100507 | søn. 18/10 13:50 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F03-LM Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 0 | Hammarby IF DFF | ||||||
18100606 | søn. 18/10 13:50 søn. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-ES A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IFK Lidingö FK U | 3 - 0 | AIK FF P05:A | |||||
18100106 | søn. 18/10 13:00 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | F03-LM Grp 1 | Täby FK | 0 - 2 | FC Djursholm | ||||||
18100406 | søn. 18/10 13:00 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-ES A-Slutspel | Semifinale | PR Academy | 0 - 2 | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | |||||
18100506 | søn. 18/10 13:00 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-ES A-Slutspel | Semifinale | IFK Haninge/Brb | 3 - 2 | Örebro SK FK | |||||
18100605 | søn. 18/10 13:00 søn. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P04-ES A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Tyresö FF Strand Svart | 0 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | |||||
18100105 | søn. 18/10 12:10 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P03-S A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Pappas Pojkar FF | 5 - 2 P | Västerås IK | |||||
18100405 | søn. 18/10 12:10 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-S A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | 3 - 0 | Vasalunds IF Solna | |||||
18100505 | søn. 18/10 12:10 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-S A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | 2 - 1 | AIK FF P04A | |||||
18100104 | søn. 18/10 11:20 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P03-LM A-Slutspel | Semifinale | IF Brommapojkarna 4 | 2 - 1 | AIK FF Svart | |||||
18100504 | søn. 18/10 11:20 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-S A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Täby FK A | 1 - 3 P | BK Häcken | |||||
18100604 | søn. 18/10 11:20 søn. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | F03-LM Grp 2 | IK Frej Täby | 6 - 0 | Tyresö FF | ||||||
18100704 | søn. 18/10 11:20 søn. 18/10 | Danderyd Arena | F03-LM Grp 1 | Täby FK | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna FK | ||||||
18100103 | søn. 18/10 10:30 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P03-LM A-Slutspel | Semifinale | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 0 - 1 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF 2 | |||||
18100403 | søn. 18/10 10:30 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-ES A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IFK Haninge/Brb | 1 - 0 | Hanvikens SK | |||||
18100503 | søn. 18/10 10:30 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-ES A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Örebro SK FK | 6 - 5 P | BK Häcken | |||||
18100603 | søn. 18/10 10:30 søn. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | F03-LM Grp 2 | Stocksunds IF | 0 - 1 | FC Djursholm F04 | ||||||
18100703 | søn. 18/10 10:30 søn. 18/10 | Danderyd Arena | F03-LM Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | 1 - 1 | Hammarby IF DFF | ||||||
18100102 | søn. 18/10 09:40 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P03-LM A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | IF Brommapojkarna 4 | 6 - 5 P | IFK Stocksund | |||||
18100402 | søn. 18/10 09:40 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-ES A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | FC Djursholm 1 | 1 - 2 | PR Academy | |||||
18100502 | søn. 18/10 09:40 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-ES A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Bjärreds IF Vit | 3 - 4 P | Sjömarkens/Sandareds IF | |||||
18100602 | søn. 18/10 09:40 søn. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P03-S A-Slutspel | 1/8 Final | IFK Österåker FK A | 0 - 2 | AIK FF P04A | |||||
18100702 | søn. 18/10 09:40 søn. 18/10 | Danderyd Arena | P03-S A-Slutspel | 1/8 Final | Tyresö FF K/F | 1 - 4 P | Västerås IK | |||||
18100101 | søn. 18/10 08:50 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P03-LM A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Bjärreds IF Svart | 1 - 3 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF 2 | |||||
18100401 | søn. 18/10 08:50 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | F03-S Slutspel A | Semifinale | Hammarby IF DFF Vit | 4 - 0 | Täby FK | |||||
18100501 | søn. 18/10 08:50 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F03-S Slutspel A | Semifinale | Huddinge IF | 2 - 0 | IF Brommapojkarna | |||||
18100601 | søn. 18/10 08:50 søn. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | F03-LM Grp 2 | Tyresö FF | 1 - 0 | Stocksunds IF | ||||||
18100701 | søn. 18/10 08:50 søn. 18/10 | Danderyd Arena | F03-LM Grp 1 | Hammarby IF DFF | 5 - 0 | Täby FK | ||||||
18100100 | søn. 18/10 08:00 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 1 | P03-LM A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | AIK FF 2 | 3 - 4 P | AIK FF Svart | |||||
18100400 | søn. 18/10 08:00 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-LM A-Slutspel | 1/8 Final | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 0 | IK Frej Täby 3 | |||||
18100500 | søn. 18/10 08:00 søn. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-LM A-Slutspel | 1/4 Final | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 4 - 2 P | FC Djursholm 3 | |||||
18100600 | søn. 18/10 08:00 søn. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | F03-LM Grp 2 | FC Djursholm F04 | 0 - 2 | IK Frej Täby | ||||||
18100700 | søn. 18/10 08:00 søn. 18/10 | Danderyd Arena | F03-LM Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK | 0 - 2 | FC Djursholm | ||||||
17100415 | lør. 17/10 20:30 lør. 17/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-S Grp 2 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1 - 3 | Västerås IK | ||||||
17100515 | lør. 17/10 20:30 lør. 17/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-S Grp 2 | FC Djursholm 2 | 0 - 8 | Täby FK A | ||||||
17100813 | lør. 17/10 20:30 lør. 17/10 | Danderydsvallen | P04-ES Grp 4 | Åkersberga BK Blå | 0 - 3 | Tyresö FF Strand Svart | ||||||
17100414 | lør. 17/10 19:40 lør. 17/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | P03-S Grp 3 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | 1 - 0 | IFK Österåker FK A | ||||||
17100514 | lør. 17/10 19:40 lør. 17/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P03-S Grp 3 | IFK Lidingö FK T vit | 1 - 11 | Boo FF | ||||||
17100612 | lør. 17/10 19:40 lør. 17/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P03-S Grp 4 | Jarlabergs IF Gul | 0 - 2 | Vasalunds IF Solna | ||||||
17100708 | lør. 17/10 19:40 lør. 17/10 | Danderyd Arena | P03-S Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK T blå | 0 - 4 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 |