You are viewing the results for Oktoberpokalen 2017. View the current results for Oktoberpokalen 2021 here.
P05 Lätt/Medel
Slutspel A
Games - Slutspel A
Nbr | Time | Arena | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22100410 | Sun 22/10 18:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | Semi final | AIK FF Vit | 1 - 0 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF | |||||
22100510 | Sun 22/10 18:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | Semi final | Ekerö IK | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna ...enelund P06 | |||||
22100412 | Sun 22/10 20:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 2A | Final | AIK FF Vit | 3 - 2 | Sollentuna ...enelund P06 | |||||
22100512 | Sun 22/10 20:00 Sun 22/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | Bronze match | Skogås-Trångsunds FF | 1 - 0 | Ekerö IK |
Slutspel B
Games - Slutspel B
Nbr | Time | Arena | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22100610 | Sun 22/10 16:20 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | 5-8 | IFK Stocksund Orange | 1 - 0 | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | |||||
22100611 | Sun 22/10 17:10 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | 5-8 | Sollentuna FK Syd | 1 - 2 | Hammarby IF FF 9 | |||||
22100614 | Sun 22/10 19:40 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | 5-6 | IFK Stocksund Orange | 0 - 1 | Hammarby IF FF 9 | |||||
22100615 | Sun 22/10 20:30 Sun 22/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | 7-8 | Älvsjö AIK FF Vit | 4 - 2 | Sollentuna FK Syd |
Slutspel C
Games - Slutspel C
Nbr | Time | Arena | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22101703 | Sun 22/10 10:30 Sun 22/10 | Danderyd Arena 1 | 9-12 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 | 2 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 12 | |||||
22101400 | Sun 22/10 11:20 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | 9-12 | FC Djursholm 2 | 0 - 4 | Täby Utd FC Lila | |||||
22101403 | Sun 22/10 13:50 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | 9-10 | Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 | 0 - 1 | Täby Utd FC Lila | |||||
22101404 | Sun 22/10 14:40 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | 11-12 | IFK Lidingö FK 12 | 0 - 1 | FC Djursholm 2 |
Slutspel D
Games - Slutspel D
Nbr | Time | Arena | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22101401 | Sun 22/10 12:10 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | 13-16 | IFK Lidingö FK 4 | 1 - 3 | Reymersholms IK | |||||
22101402 | Sun 22/10 13:00 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | 13-16 | IFK Lidingö FK 3 | 2 - 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 8 | |||||
22101405 | Sun 22/10 15:30 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | 13-14 | Reymersholms IK | 1 - 2 | IFK Lidingö FK 3 | |||||
22101406 | Sun 22/10 16:20 Sun 22/10 | Danderyds Gymnasium | 15-16 | IFK Lidingö FK 4 | 0 - 4 | IFK Lidingö FK 8 |
View all the games in a table