Fredag 4/10 (Dag 1)
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04100900 | fre. 04/10 16:50 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2010-S Grupp 1 | Spånga IS FK 4 | Ferdig | IFK Vaxholm Blå 2 | |||||
04101000 | fre. 04/10 16:50 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2010-S Grupp 1 | AIK FF Blå | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund Vit | |||||
04101900 | fre. 04/10 16:50 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-LM Grp 1 | FC Djursholm AF Svart | Ferdig | Stocksunds IF | |||||
04102000 | fre. 04/10 16:50 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-LM Grp 1 | Täby FK 4:Blå | Ferdig | Sollentuna ...erdal Bears | |||||
04101100 | fre. 04/10 16:50 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-LM Grp 2 | AIK FF Blå | Ferdig | Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit | |||||
04101200 | fre. 04/10 16:50 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-LM Grp 2 | Danderyds SK Vit | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 8 | |||||
04100901 | fre. 04/10 17:25 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-LM Grp 3 | Jarlabergs IF Svart | Ferdig | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | |||||
04101001 | fre. 04/10 17:25 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-LM Grp 3 | Täby FK Näsbypark | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF | |||||
04101901 | fre. 04/10 17:25 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-LM Grp 4 | FC Djursholm Mix | Ferdig | Karlbergs BK Gul | |||||
04102001 | fre. 04/10 17:25 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-LM Grp 4 | Boo FF | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 9 | |||||
04101101 | fre. 04/10 17:25 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-S Grp 1 | AIK FF Orange Y | Ferdig | Sollentuna ...öjnan Svart | |||||
04101201 | fre. 04/10 17:25 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-S Grp 1 | Viggbyholms IK FF Blå | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 12 | |||||
04100902 | fre. 04/10 18:00 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm AF Röd | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 4 | |||||
04101002 | fre. 04/10 18:00 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-ES Grp 1 | Viggbyholms IK FF Grön | Ferdig | Täby FK FA | |||||
04101902 | fre. 04/10 18:00 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-S Grp 2 | Sollentuna FK 6 | Ferdig | AIK FF Orange X | |||||
04102002 | fre. 04/10 18:00 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-S Grp 2 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul | Ferdig | Danderyds SK Blå | |||||
04101102 | fre. 04/10 18:00 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2010-S Grupp 1 | IFK Stocksund Vit | Ferdig | Spånga IS FK 4 | |||||
04101202 | fre. 04/10 18:00 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2010-S Grupp 1 | IFK Vaxholm Blå 2 | Ferdig | AIK FF Blå | |||||
04100903 | fre. 04/10 18:35 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-LM Grp 1 | Sollentuna ...erdal Bears | Ferdig | FC Djursholm AF Svart | |||||
04101003 | fre. 04/10 18:35 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-LM Grp 1 | Stocksunds IF | Ferdig | Täby FK 4:Blå | |||||
04101903 | fre. 04/10 18:35 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-LM Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK 8 | Ferdig | AIK FF Blå | |||||
04102003 | fre. 04/10 18:35 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-LM Grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit | Ferdig | Danderyds SK Vit | |||||
04101103 | fre. 04/10 18:35 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-LM Grp 3 | Djurgårdens IF FF | Ferdig | Jarlabergs IF Svart | |||||
04101203 | fre. 04/10 18:35 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-LM Grp 3 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | Ferdig | Täby FK Näsbypark | |||||
04100904 | fre. 04/10 19:10 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-LM Grp 4 | IF Brommapojkarna 9 | Ferdig | FC Djursholm Mix | |||||
04101004 | fre. 04/10 19:10 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-LM Grp 4 | Karlbergs BK Gul | Ferdig | Boo FF | |||||
04101904 | fre. 04/10 19:10 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-S Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 12 | Ferdig | AIK FF Orange Y | |||||
04102004 | fre. 04/10 19:10 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-S Grp 1 | Sollentuna ...öjnan Svart | Ferdig | Viggbyholms IK FF Blå | |||||
04101104 | fre. 04/10 19:10 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-ES Grp 1 | FC Djursholm AF Röd | Ferdig | Täby FK FA | |||||
04101204 | fre. 04/10 19:10 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-ES Grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF 4 | Ferdig | Viggbyholms IK FF Grön | |||||
04100905 | fre. 04/10 19:45 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-S Grp 2 | Danderyds SK Blå | Ferdig | Sollentuna FK 6 | |||||
04101005 | fre. 04/10 19:45 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-S Grp 2 | AIK FF Orange X | Ferdig | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul | |||||
04101905 | fre. 04/10 19:45 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2010-S Grupp 1 | IFK Vaxholm Blå 2 | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund Vit | |||||
04102005 | fre. 04/10 19:45 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2010-S Grupp 1 | AIK FF Blå | Ferdig | Spånga IS FK 4 | |||||
04101105 | fre. 04/10 19:45 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-LM Grp 1 | Täby FK 4:Blå | Ferdig | FC Djursholm AF Svart | |||||
04101205 | fre. 04/10 19:45 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-LM Grp 1 | Stocksunds IF | Ferdig | Sollentuna ...erdal Bears | |||||
04100906 | fre. 04/10 20:20 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-LM Grp 2 | Danderyds SK Vit | Ferdig | AIK FF Blå | |||||
04101006 | fre. 04/10 20:20 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-LM Grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 8 | |||||
04101906 | fre. 04/10 20:20 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-LM Grp 3 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF | |||||
04102006 | fre. 04/10 20:20 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-LM Grp 3 | Täby FK Näsbypark | Ferdig | Jarlabergs IF Svart | |||||
04101106 | fre. 04/10 20:20 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-LM Grp 4 | Karlbergs BK Gul | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 9 | |||||
04101206 | fre. 04/10 20:20 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-LM Grp 4 | Boo FF | Ferdig | FC Djursholm Mix | |||||
04100907 | fre. 04/10 20:55 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-S Grp 1 | Sollentuna ...öjnan Svart | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 12 | |||||
04101007 | fre. 04/10 20:55 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-S Grp 1 | Viggbyholms IK FF Blå | Ferdig | AIK FF Orange Y | |||||
04101907 | fre. 04/10 20:55 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-ES Grp 1 | Täby FK FA | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 4 | |||||
04102007 | fre. 04/10 20:55 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-ES Grp 1 | Viggbyholms IK FF Grön | Ferdig | FC Djursholm AF Röd | |||||
04101107 | fre. 04/10 20:55 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-S Grp 2 | AIK FF Orange X | Ferdig | Danderyds SK Blå | |||||
04101207 | fre. 04/10 20:55 fre. 04/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-S Grp 2 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul | Ferdig | Sollentuna FK 6 |