Fredag 18/10 (Dag 7)
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18100800 | fre. 18/10 16:45 fre. 18/10 | Danderydsvallen | F2007-LM (9m) Grp 3 | Danderyds SK | Ferdig | Ursvik IK | |||||
18102400 | fre. 18/10 16:45 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 23 | P2007-ES (9m) Grp 1 | FC Djursholm U12 | Ferdig | IFK Sollentuna | |||||
18102500 | fre. 18/10 16:45 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 24 | P2007-ES (9m) Grp 1 | Bollstanäs SK 1 | Ferdig | AIK FF Svart | |||||
18100500 | fre. 18/10 16:45 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P2007-S (9m) Grp 2 | Sollentuna ...elhagen Vit | Ferdig | Täby FK Ella | |||||
18100600 | fre. 18/10 16:45 fre. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P2007-S (9m) Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 6 | Ferdig | Täby United FC Svart | |||||
18100801 | fre. 18/10 17:35 fre. 18/10 | Danderydsvallen | F2007-LM (9m) Grp 1 | Enebybergs IF 1 | Ferdig | Täby FK | |||||
18102401 | fre. 18/10 17:35 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 23 | F2007-S (9m) Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 | Ferdig | Viggbyholms IK FF | |||||
18102501 | fre. 18/10 17:35 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 24 | F2007-S (9m) Grp 1 | Kälvesta IOFF FK | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK A | |||||
18100501 | fre. 18/10 17:35 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P2007-S (9m) Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 22 | Ferdig | AIK FF Blå | |||||
18100601 | fre. 18/10 17:35 fre. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P2007-S (9m) Grp 1 | Gröndals IK | Ferdig | Spånga IS FK 2 | |||||
18100802 | fre. 18/10 18:25 fre. 18/10 | Danderydsvallen | F2007-LM (9m) Grp 1 | Ängby IF | Ferdig | Ekerö IK | |||||
18102402 | fre. 18/10 18:25 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 23 | F2007-S (9m) Grp 3 | IF Brommapojkarna | Ferdig | IK Frej Täby Svart | |||||
18102502 | fre. 18/10 18:25 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 24 | F2007-S (9m) Grp 3 | Tullinge TP FK Grön | Ferdig | Gröndals IK | |||||
18100502 | fre. 18/10 18:25 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | F2007-S (9m) Grp 2 | AIK FF 1 | Ferdig | Stureby SK | |||||
18100602 | fre. 18/10 18:25 fre. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P2007-S (9m) Grp 3 | Täby FK U41 | Ferdig | Vasalunds S... IF Rinkeby | |||||
18100803 | fre. 18/10 19:15 fre. 18/10 | Danderydsvallen | F2007-LM (9m) Grp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF | Ferdig | Enebybergs IF 2 | |||||
18102403 | fre. 18/10 19:15 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 23 | P2007-ES (9m) Grp 3 | FC Bellevue | Ferdig | IFK Haninge | |||||
18102503 | fre. 18/10 19:15 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 24 | P2007-ES (9m) Grp 3 | IF Brommapojkarna 08-2 | Ferdig | Danderyds SK | |||||
18100503 | fre. 18/10 19:15 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P2007-ES (9m) Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF U11 | |||||
18100603 | fre. 18/10 19:15 fre. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P2007-S (9m) Grp 3 | AIK FF P08U | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 5 | |||||
18100804 | fre. 18/10 20:05 fre. 18/10 | Danderydsvallen | F2007-LM (9m) Grp 2 | Vendelsö IK | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | |||||
18102404 | fre. 18/10 20:05 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 23 | F2007-S (9m) Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK A | Ferdig | FC Djursholm 1 | |||||
18102504 | fre. 18/10 20:05 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 24 | F2007-S (9m) Grp 1 | Viggbyholms IK FF | Ferdig | Kälvesta IOFF FK | |||||
18100504 | fre. 18/10 20:05 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P2007-ES (9m) Grp 2 | IFK Stockholm Blå | Ferdig | Boo FF 8 | |||||
18100604 | fre. 18/10 20:05 fre. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P2007-S (9m) Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 6 | Ferdig | Gröndals IK | |||||
18100805 | fre. 18/10 20:55 fre. 18/10 | Danderydsvallen | F2007-LM (9m) Grp 1 | Ängby IF | Ferdig | Täby FK | |||||
18102405 | fre. 18/10 20:55 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 23 | F2007-S (9m) Grp 3 | Gröndals IK | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna | |||||
18102505 | fre. 18/10 20:55 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 24 | F2007-S (9m) Grp 3 | IK Frej Täby Svart | Ferdig | Tullinge TP FK Grön | |||||
18100505 | fre. 18/10 20:55 fre. 18/10 | Djursholms IP 3 | P2007-ES (9m) Grp 4 | IFK Stocksund | Ferdig | Nacka FC | |||||
18100605 | fre. 18/10 20:55 fre. 18/10 | Stockhagens IP 1A | P2007-S (9m) Grp 1 | Täby United FC Svart | Ferdig | Spånga IS FK 2 |