Lørdag 5/10 (Dag 2)
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05100200 | lør. 05/10 08:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2009-LM Grp 2 | IFK Österåker FK Vit | Ferdig | IFK Vaxholm Vit | |||||
05100300 | lør. 05/10 08:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | F2009-LM Grp 2 | Värtans IK | Ferdig | Gröndals IK 2 | |||||
05100900 | lør. 05/10 08:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2010-S Grupp 3 | Örby IS Blå | Ferdig | Täby FK 4 | |||||
05101000 | lør. 05/10 08:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2010-S Grupp 3 | FC Djursholm Röd | Ferdig | Hanvikens SK | |||||
05101900 | lør. 05/10 08:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2010-S Grupp 4 | Boo FF 1 | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | |||||
05102000 | lør. 05/10 08:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2010-S Grupp 4 | Hammarby IF FF A11 | Ferdig | Rönninge Sa...Fotboll Gul | |||||
05101100 | lør. 05/10 08:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | Erikslunds KF | Ferdig | Norrtulls SK Gul | |||||
05101200 | lør. 05/10 08:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 2 Grön | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund | |||||
05100201 | lør. 05/10 08:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2010-ES Grupp 2 | Alpha FC | Ferdig | Vasalunds IF Svart | |||||
05100901 | lør. 05/10 08:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2010-S Grp 1 | Boo FF 3 | Ferdig | Värmdö IF | |||||
05101001 | lør. 05/10 08:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2010-S Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 5 | |||||
05101901 | lør. 05/10 08:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2010-S Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | Ferdig | Sickla IF Blå | |||||
05102001 | lør. 05/10 08:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2010-ES Grupp 1 | Täby FK Skarpäng | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund Vit Blå | |||||
05101101 | lør. 05/10 08:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2010-ES Grupp 1 | IFK Haninge A | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 17 | |||||
05101201 | lør. 05/10 08:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2010-ES Grupp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK Blue Boys | |||||
05100202 | lør. 05/10 09:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2010-S Grupp 4 | Rönninge Sa...Fotboll Gul | Ferdig | Boo FF 1 | |||||
05100301 | lør. 05/10 09:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2010-S Grupp 4 | Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | Ferdig | Hammarby IF FF A11 | |||||
05100902 | lør. 05/10 09:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | Norrtulls SK Gul | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 7 | |||||
05101002 | lør. 05/10 09:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | IFK Stocksund | Ferdig | Erikslunds KF | |||||
05101902 | lør. 05/10 09:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2009-LM Grp 2 | IFK Vaxholm Vit | Ferdig | Värtans IK | |||||
05102002 | lør. 05/10 09:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | F2009-LM Grp 2 | Gröndals IK 2 | Ferdig | IFK Österåker FK Vit | |||||
05101102 | lør. 05/10 09:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2010-S Grupp 3 | Täby FK 4 | Ferdig | FC Djursholm Röd | |||||
05101202 | lør. 05/10 09:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2010-S Grupp 3 | Hanvikens SK | Ferdig | Örby IS Blå | |||||
05100203 | lør. 05/10 10:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2010-S Grp 1 | Sickla IF Blå | Ferdig | Värmdö IF | |||||
05100903 | lør. 05/10 10:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2010-ES Grupp 1 | IFK Stocksund Vit Blå | Ferdig | IFK Haninge A | |||||
05101003 | lør. 05/10 10:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2010-ES Grupp 1 | Täby FK Skarpäng | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 17 | |||||
05101903 | lør. 05/10 10:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2010-ES Grupp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK Blue Boys | Ferdig | Alpha FC | |||||
05102003 | lør. 05/10 10:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2010-ES Grupp 2 | Vasalunds IF Svart | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | |||||
05101103 | lør. 05/10 10:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2010-S Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | Ferdig | Boo FF 3 | |||||
05101203 | lør. 05/10 10:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2010-S Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 5 | Ferdig | FC Djursholm | |||||
05100204 | lør. 05/10 10:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 7 | Ferdig | Hammarby IF FF 2 Grön | |||||
05100302 | lør. 05/10 10:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | Norrtulls SK Gul | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund | |||||
05100904 | lør. 05/10 10:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2009-LM Grp 2 | Gröndals IK 2 | Ferdig | IFK Vaxholm Vit | |||||
05101004 | lør. 05/10 10:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2009-LM Grp 2 | IFK Österåker FK Vit | Ferdig | Värtans IK | |||||
05101904 | lør. 05/10 10:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2009-S Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 7 | Ferdig | FC Djursholm | |||||
05102004 | lør. 05/10 10:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | F2009-S Grp 1 | Vallentuna DFF Röd | Ferdig | Spånga IS FK | |||||
05101104 | lør. 05/10 10:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2010-S Grupp 3 | FC Djursholm Röd | Ferdig | Örby IS Blå | |||||
05101204 | lør. 05/10 10:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2010-S Grupp 3 | Täby FK 4 | Ferdig | Hanvikens SK | |||||
05100205 | lør. 05/10 11:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2010-ES Grupp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK Blue Boys | Ferdig | Vasalunds IF Svart | |||||
05100303 | lør. 05/10 11:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2010-ES Grupp 2 | Alpha FC | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 2 | |||||
05100905 | lør. 05/10 11:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2010-ES Grupp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 17 | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund Vit Blå | |||||
05101005 | lør. 05/10 11:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2010-ES Grupp 1 | IFK Haninge A | Ferdig | Täby FK Skarpäng | |||||
05101905 | lør. 05/10 11:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2010-S Grupp 4 | Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | Ferdig | Rönninge Sa...Fotboll Gul | |||||
05102005 | lør. 05/10 11:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2010-S Grupp 4 | Hammarby IF FF A11 | Ferdig | Boo FF 1 | |||||
05101105 | lør. 05/10 11:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2010-LM Grp 1 | Spånga IS FK 3 | Ferdig | FC Djursholm | |||||
05101205 | lør. 05/10 11:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2010-LM Grp 1 | IFK Österåker FK | Ferdig | Sickla IF Röd | |||||
05100206 | lør. 05/10 11:45 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2009-S Grp 2 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | Ferdig | Hammarby IF FF 2 Vit | |||||
05100906 | lør. 05/10 11:45 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 7 | Ferdig | Erikslunds KF | |||||
05101006 | lør. 05/10 11:45 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | Norrtulls SK Gul | Ferdig | Hammarby IF FF 2 Grön | |||||
05101906 | lør. 05/10 11:45 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2010-LM Grp 1 | Danderyds SK | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund | |||||
05102006 | lør. 05/10 11:45 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | F2009-S Grp 1 | Spånga IS FK | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 7 | |||||
05101106 | lør. 05/10 11:45 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2009-S Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | Ferdig | Vallentuna DFF Röd | |||||
05101206 | lør. 05/10 11:45 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2009-S Grp 2 | Norrtulls SK Svart | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 4 | |||||
05100907 | lør. 05/10 12:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-ES Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF P10:A | Ferdig | Sollentuna ...rdal Tigers | |||||
05101007 | lør. 05/10 12:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-ES Grp 2 | Hanvikens SK Röd | Ferdig | Dalkurd FF 1 | |||||
05101907 | lør. 05/10 12:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-ES Grp 3 | Nacka FC | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF U10-2 | |||||
05102007 | lør. 05/10 12:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-ES Grp 3 | IFK Lidingö FK 13 | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | |||||
05101107 | lør. 05/10 12:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2010-S Grupp 2 | Vasalunds IF Vit | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund Blå | |||||
05100207 | lør. 05/10 12:55 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2009-S Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | Ferdig | Spånga IS FK | |||||
05100908 | lør. 05/10 12:55 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2010-LM Grp 1 | FC Djursholm | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund | |||||
05101008 | lør. 05/10 12:55 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2010-LM Grp 1 | IFK Österåker FK | Ferdig | Danderyds SK | |||||
05101908 | lør. 05/10 12:55 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2010-LM Grp 1 | Sickla IF Röd | Ferdig | Spånga IS FK 3 | |||||
05102008 | lør. 05/10 12:55 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | IFK Stocksund | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 7 | |||||
05101108 | lør. 05/10 12:55 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2009-LM Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF 2 Grön | Ferdig | Erikslunds KF | |||||
05101207 | lør. 05/10 12:55 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2009-S Grp 1 | Vallentuna DFF Röd | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 7 | |||||
05100208 | lør. 05/10 13:30 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2010-S Grupp 2 | AIK FF Grön | Ferdig | Örby IS Röd | |||||
05100304 | lør. 05/10 13:30 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2010-S Grupp 2 | Vasalunds IF Vit | Ferdig | Enebybergs IF | |||||
05100909 | lør. 05/10 13:30 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2009-S Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 2 Vit | Ferdig | Norrtulls SK Svart | |||||
05101009 | lør. 05/10 13:30 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2009-S Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 4 | Ferdig | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | |||||
05101909 | lør. 05/10 13:30 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2009-S Grp 3 | Djurgårdens IF FF | Ferdig | IFK Vaxholm Blå | |||||
05102009 | lør. 05/10 13:30 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | F2009-S Grp 3 | Nacka FC F09/10 | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 1 | |||||
05100209 | lør. 05/10 14:05 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2009-S Grp 4 | Örby IS Röd | Ferdig | Kista SC KFUM Gul | |||||
05100305 | lør. 05/10 14:05 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2009-S Grp 4 | Åkersberga BK Svart | Ferdig | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 | |||||
05100910 | lør. 05/10 14:05 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-ES Grp 3 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | Ferdig | Nacka FC | |||||
05101010 | lør. 05/10 14:05 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-ES Grp 3 | Djurgårdens IF FF U10-2 | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 13 | |||||
05101910 | lør. 05/10 14:05 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-ES Grp 2 | Dalkurd FF 1 | Ferdig | Hammarby IF FF P10:A | |||||
05102010 | lør. 05/10 14:05 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-ES Grp 2 | Sollentuna ...rdal Tigers | Ferdig | Hanvikens SK Röd | |||||
05101208 | lør. 05/10 14:05 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-S Grp 3 | Jarlabergs IF Svart | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 6 | |||||
05100210 | lør. 05/10 14:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2010-LM Grp 1 | FC Djursholm Vit | Ferdig | Rönninge Sa...tboll Svart | |||||
05100306 | lør. 05/10 14:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2010-LM Grp 2 | AIK FF Svart 1 | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 6 | |||||
05100911 | lør. 05/10 14:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2009-S Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna 4 | Ferdig | Hammarby IF FF 2 Vit | |||||
05101011 | lør. 05/10 14:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2009-S Grp 2 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | Ferdig | Norrtulls SK Svart | |||||
05101911 | lør. 05/10 14:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2009-S Grp 3 | IF Brommapojkarna 1 | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF | |||||
05102011 | lør. 05/10 14:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | F2009-S Grp 3 | IFK Vaxholm Blå | Ferdig | Nacka FC F09/10 | |||||
05101109 | lør. 05/10 14:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2010-S Grupp 2 | IFK Stocksund Blå | Ferdig | AIK FF Grön | |||||
05101209 | lør. 05/10 14:40 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2010-S Grupp 2 | Örby IS Röd | Ferdig | Enebybergs IF | |||||
05100211 | lør. 05/10 15:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2009-LM Grp 5 | Hanvikens SK Grön | Ferdig | Kungsängens IF | |||||
05100307 | lør. 05/10 15:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2009-LM Grp 5 | Huddinge IF Gul/Svart | Ferdig | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 4 | |||||
05100912 | lør. 05/10 15:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-ES Grp 2 | Sollentuna ...rdal Tigers | Ferdig | Dalkurd FF 1 | |||||
05101012 | lør. 05/10 15:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-ES Grp 2 | Hanvikens SK Röd | Ferdig | Hammarby IF FF P10:A | |||||
05101912 | lør. 05/10 15:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-S Grp 3 | FC Djursholm AF Vit | Ferdig | Jarlabergs IF Svart | |||||
05102012 | lør. 05/10 15:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-S Grp 3 | Djurgårdens IF FF 6 | Ferdig | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 | |||||
05101110 | lør. 05/10 15:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-S Grp 4 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 | Ferdig | Örby IS Röd | |||||
05101210 | lør. 05/10 15:20 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-S Grp 4 | Kista SC KFUM Gul | Ferdig | Åkersberga BK Svart | |||||
05100212 | lør. 05/10 16:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2009-LM Grp 6 | Örby IS Blå | Ferdig | Åkersberga BK Grön | |||||
05100308 | lør. 05/10 16:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2009-LM Grp 6 | IFK Uppsala | Ferdig | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3 | |||||
05100913 | lør. 05/10 16:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-ES Grp 3 | IFK Lidingö FK 13 | Ferdig | Nacka FC | |||||
05101013 | lør. 05/10 16:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-ES Grp 3 | Djurgårdens IF FF U10-2 | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 3 | |||||
05101913 | lør. 05/10 16:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2009-S Grp 3 | IFK Vaxholm Blå | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 1 | |||||
05102013 | lør. 05/10 16:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | F2009-S Grp 3 | Nacka FC F09/10 | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF | |||||
05101111 | lør. 05/10 16:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2010-LM Grp 1 | AIK FF Svart 2 | Ferdig | IFK Vaxholm Blå 1 | |||||
05101211 | lør. 05/10 16:00 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2010-LM Grp 1 | Rönninge Sa...tboll Svart | Ferdig | IFK Uppsala | |||||
05100213 | lør. 05/10 16:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2010-LM Grp 2 | IK Frej Täby Gul | Ferdig | AIK FF Orange | |||||
05100309 | lør. 05/10 16:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2010-LM Grp 2 | Täby FK Skarpäng | Ferdig | AIK FF Svart 1 | |||||
05100914 | lør. 05/10 16:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2009-S Grp 3 | Djurgårdens IF FF 6 | Ferdig | FC Djursholm AF Vit | |||||
05101014 | lør. 05/10 16:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2009-S Grp 3 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 | Ferdig | Jarlabergs IF Svart | |||||
05101914 | lør. 05/10 16:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2009-S Grp 4 | Kista SC KFUM Gul | Ferdig | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 | |||||
05102014 | lør. 05/10 16:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 2 | P2009-S Grp 4 | Åkersberga BK Svart | Ferdig | Örby IS Röd | |||||
05101112 | lør. 05/10 16:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-LM Grp 5 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 4 | Ferdig | Hanvikens SK Grön | |||||
05101212 | lør. 05/10 16:35 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-LM Grp 5 | Kungsängens IF | Ferdig | Huddinge IF Gul/Svart | |||||
05100214 | lør. 05/10 17:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2009-LM Grp 6 | Åkersberga BK Grön | Ferdig | IFK Uppsala | |||||
05100310 | lør. 05/10 17:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2009-LM Grp 6 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3 | Ferdig | Örby IS Blå | |||||
05101113 | lør. 05/10 17:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2010-LM Grp 1 | AIK FF Svart 2 | Ferdig | FC Djursholm Vit | |||||
05101213 | lør. 05/10 17:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2010-LM Grp 1 | IFK Vaxholm Blå 1 | Ferdig | IFK Uppsala | |||||
05100215 | lør. 05/10 17:45 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2009-S Grp 3 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 | Ferdig | FC Djursholm AF Vit | |||||
05101114 | lør. 05/10 17:50 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2010-LM Grp 2 | IK Frej Täby Gul | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 6 | |||||
05101214 | lør. 05/10 17:50 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2010-LM Grp 2 | AIK FF Orange | Ferdig | Täby FK Skarpäng | |||||
05101115 | lør. 05/10 18:30 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-LM Grp 5 | Kungsängens IF | Ferdig | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 4 | |||||
05101215 | lør. 05/10 18:30 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-LM Grp 5 | Huddinge IF Gul/Svart | Ferdig | Hanvikens SK Grön | |||||
05101116 | lør. 05/10 19:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2009-LM Grp 6 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3 | Ferdig | Åkersberga BK Grön | |||||
05101216 | lør. 05/10 19:10 lør. 05/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2009-LM Grp 6 | Örby IS Blå | Ferdig | IFK Uppsala |