Lørdag 12/10 (Dag 5)
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12100200 | lør. 12/10 08:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2008-LM Grp 3 | Stureby SK | Ferdig | Vallentuna DFF Röd | ||||||
12100300 | lør. 12/10 08:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2008-LM Grp 1 | Enskede IK Blå | Ferdig | Spånga IS FK 7 | ||||||
12100900 | lør. 12/10 08:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2008-LM Grp 1 | Vallentuna DFF Vit | Ferdig | Boo FF 5 | ||||||
12101000 | lør. 12/10 08:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2008-LM Grp 1 | FK Bromma | Ferdig | Täby FK | ||||||
12101900 | lør. 12/10 08:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2008-LM Grp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF | Ferdig | Barkarö SK | ||||||
12101100 | lør. 12/10 08:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2008-LM Grp 2 | Boo FF 2 | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 5 | ||||||
12101200 | lør. 12/10 08:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2008-LM Grp 3 | Värmdö IF | Ferdig | Sollentuna FK Viby | ||||||
12100201 | lør. 12/10 08:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2008-S Grp 4 | FC Arlanda | Ferdig | Stuvsta IF 3 | ||||||
12100301 | lør. 12/10 08:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2008-S Grp 4 | Älta IF | Ferdig | Jarlabergs IF | ||||||
12100901 | lør. 12/10 08:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-LM Grp 2 | Vasastans BK | Ferdig | FK Bromma | ||||||
12101001 | lør. 12/10 08:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2008-LM Grp 3 | IFK Stocksund | Ferdig | Saltsjöbadens IF | ||||||
12101901 | lør. 12/10 08:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-LM Grp 4 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön | Ferdig | Viggbyholms IK FF Vit | ||||||
12101101 | lør. 12/10 08:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2008-LM Grp 5 | IFK Lidingö FK 9:2 | Ferdig | IFK Österåker FK | ||||||
12101201 | lør. 12/10 08:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2008-LM Grp 6 | Sollentuna ...lene Sv/Vit | Ferdig | Täby FK 4 | ||||||
12100202 | lør. 12/10 09:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2008-LM Grp 3 | Sollentuna FK Viby | Ferdig | Stureby SK | ||||||
12100302 | lør. 12/10 09:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | F2008-LM Grp 1 | Täby FK | Ferdig | Vallentuna DFF Vit | ||||||
12100902 | lør. 12/10 09:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-LM Grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | Ferdig | Enskede IK Blå | ||||||
12101002 | lør. 12/10 09:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2008-LM Grp 1 | Boo FF 5 | Ferdig | FK Bromma | ||||||
12101902 | lør. 12/10 09:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2008-LM Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK 5 | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF | ||||||
12101102 | lør. 12/10 09:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2008-LM Grp 2 | Barkarö SK | Ferdig | Boo FF 2 | ||||||
12101202 | lør. 12/10 09:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2008-LM Grp 3 | Vallentuna DFF Röd | Ferdig | Värmdö IF | ||||||
12100203 | lør. 12/10 10:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2008-S Grp 4 | Jarlabergs IF | Ferdig | FC Arlanda | ||||||
12100303 | lør. 12/10 10:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2008-S Grp 4 | Stuvsta IF 3 | Ferdig | Älta IF | ||||||
12100903 | lør. 12/10 10:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-LM Grp 2 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | Ferdig | Vasastans BK | ||||||
12101003 | lør. 12/10 10:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2008-LM Grp 3 | IFK Uppsala Blå | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund | ||||||
12101903 | lør. 12/10 10:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-LM Grp 4 | FC Djursholm 2 | Ferdig | Adolfsbergs IK Grön | ||||||
12101103 | lør. 12/10 10:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2008-LM Grp 5 | Segeltorps IF 2 | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 9:2 | ||||||
12101203 | lør. 12/10 10:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2008-LM Grp 6 | Ingarö IF | Ferdig | Sollentuna ...lene Sv/Vit | ||||||
12100204 | lør. 12/10 10:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2008-LM Grp 2 | Barkarö SK | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 5 | ||||||
12100304 | lør. 12/10 10:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | F2008-S Grp 1 | IFK Stocksund | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 11 | ||||||
12100904 | lør. 12/10 10:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-LM Grp 1 | Spånga IS FK 7 | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | ||||||
12101004 | lør. 12/10 10:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2008-LM Grp 1 | Boo FF 5 | Ferdig | Täby FK | ||||||
12101904 | lør. 12/10 10:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2008-LM Grp 1 | FK Bromma | Ferdig | Vallentuna DFF Vit | ||||||
12101104 | lør. 12/10 10:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2008-LM Grp 3 | Sollentuna FK Viby | Ferdig | Vallentuna DFF Röd | ||||||
12101204 | lør. 12/10 10:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2008-LM Grp 3 | Stureby SK | Ferdig | Värmdö IF | ||||||
12100205 | lør. 12/10 11:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2008-LM Grp 2 | Boo FF 2 | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF | ||||||
12100305 | lør. 12/10 11:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2008-LM Grp 4 | Viggbyholms IK FF Vit | Ferdig | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
12100905 | lør. 12/10 11:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-LM Grp 2 | FK Bromma | Ferdig | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | ||||||
12101005 | lør. 12/10 11:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2008-LM Grp 3 | Saltsjöbadens IF | Ferdig | IFK Uppsala Blå | ||||||
12101905 | lør. 12/10 11:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-S Grp 4 | Stuvsta IF 3 | Ferdig | Jarlabergs IF | ||||||
12101105 | lør. 12/10 11:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2008-LM Grp 5 | IFK Österåker FK | Ferdig | Segeltorps IF 2 | ||||||
12101205 | lør. 12/10 11:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2008-LM Grp 6 | Täby FK 4 | Ferdig | Ingarö IF | ||||||
12100206 | lør. 12/10 12:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2008-S Grp 2 | Tyresö FF | Ferdig | FC Djursholm | ||||||
12100306 | lør. 12/10 12:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 2 | Ferdig | Ursvik IK | ||||||
12100906 | lør. 12/10 12:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2008-S Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 1 | Ferdig | Örby IS Röd | ||||||
12101006 | lør. 12/10 12:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2008-S Grp 1 | IFK Lidingö FK 11 | Ferdig | AIK FF | ||||||
12101906 | lør. 12/10 12:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-S Grp 4 | Älta IF | Ferdig | FC Arlanda | ||||||
12101106 | lør. 12/10 12:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2008-S Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK Orange | Ferdig | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
12101206 | lør. 12/10 12:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Djurgårdens IF FF 9 | Ferdig | Saltsjöbadens IF | ||||||
12100207 | lør. 12/10 12:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2008-LM Kval. g.5/6 2 | FC Djursholm 2 | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund | ||||||
12100307 | lør. 12/10 12:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2008-LM Kval. g.1/2 3 | Ingarö IF | Ferdig | IFK Österåker FK | ||||||
12100907 | lør. 12/10 12:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-LM Kval. g.1/2 1 | Vasastans BK | Ferdig | Spånga IS FK 7 | ||||||
12101007 | lør. 12/10 12:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2008-LM Kval. g.3/4 1 | FK Bromma | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 3 | ||||||
12101907 | lør. 12/10 12:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-LM Kval. g.5/6 1 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | Ferdig | Enskede IK Blå | ||||||
12101107 | lør. 12/10 12:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2008-LM Kval. g.1/2 2 | Viggbyholms IK FF Vit | Ferdig | Saltsjöbadens IF | ||||||
12101207 | lør. 12/10 12:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2008-LM Kval. g.3/4 2 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön | Ferdig | IFK Uppsala Blå | ||||||
12100208 | lør. 12/10 13:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2008-LM Kval. g.5/6 3 | Täby FK 4 | Ferdig | Segeltorps IF 2 | ||||||
12100308 | lør. 12/10 13:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Ursvik IK | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 9 | ||||||
12100908 | lør. 12/10 13:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | Assyriska FF | Ferdig | Hanvikens SK | ||||||
12101008 | lør. 12/10 13:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | Tullinge TP FK Grön | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna P09-1 | ||||||
12101908 | lør. 12/10 13:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | Djurgårdens IF FF U10 | Ferdig | Sollentuna ...enelund Vit | ||||||
12101108 | lør. 12/10 13:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | IF Brommapojkarna 12 | Ferdig | Vasastans BK | ||||||
12101208 | lør. 12/10 13:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2008-LM Kval. g.3/4 3 | Sollentuna ...lene Sv/Vit | Ferdig | IFK Lidingö FK 9:2 | ||||||
12100209 | lør. 12/10 14:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2008-S Grp 2 | Älta IF Svart | Ferdig | Tyresö FF | ||||||
12100309 | lør. 12/10 14:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Saltsjöbadens IF | Ferdig | Tullinge TP FK Fotboll | ||||||
12100909 | lør. 12/10 14:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF | Ferdig | Boo FF 2 | ||||||
12101009 | lør. 12/10 14:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | Ferdig | Värmdö IF | ||||||
12101909 | lør. 12/10 14:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2008-S Grp 1 | IF Brommapojkarna 1 | Ferdig | IFK Stocksund | ||||||
12101109 | lør. 12/10 14:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2008-S Grp 1 | Örby IS Röd | Ferdig | AIK FF | ||||||
12101209 | lør. 12/10 14:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Stureby SK | Ferdig | Tullinge TP FK | ||||||
12100210 | lør. 12/10 14:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2008-S Grp 2 | IFK Lidingö FK Orange | Ferdig | FC Djursholm | ||||||
12100910 | lør. 12/10 14:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | Hanvikens SK | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 | ||||||
12101010 | lør. 12/10 14:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | IF Brommapojkarna P09-1 | Ferdig | Assyriska FF | ||||||
12101910 | lør. 12/10 14:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | Sollentuna ...enelund Vit | Ferdig | Team Lopgruppen | ||||||
12101110 | lør. 12/10 14:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | Vasastans BK | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF U10 | ||||||
12101210 | lør. 12/10 14:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2007-LM (7m) Grp 2 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | Ferdig | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul | ||||||
12100211 | lør. 12/10 15:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 1 | FC Djursholm U12 | Ferdig | Bele Barkarby FF Orange | ||||||
12100310 | lør. 12/10 15:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 1 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön | Ferdig | Jarlabergs IF | ||||||
12100911 | lør. 12/10 15:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF | Ferdig | FC Djursholm 1 Röd | ||||||
12101011 | lør. 12/10 15:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | Ferdig | Stureby SK | ||||||
12101911 | lør. 12/10 15:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Tullinge TP FK | Ferdig | Värmdö IF | ||||||
12101111 | lør. 12/10 15:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | F2008-S Grp 2 | Karlbergs BK | Ferdig | Älta IF Svart | ||||||
12101211 | lør. 12/10 15:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Tullinge TP FK Fotboll | Ferdig | FC Djursholm 2 | ||||||
12100212 | lør. 12/10 16:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | P2007-LM (7m) Grp 2 | Täby United FC Röd | Ferdig | IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul | ||||||
12100912 | lør. 12/10 16:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 | Ferdig | Tullinge TP FK Grön | ||||||
12101012 | lør. 12/10 16:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | Hanvikens SK | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna P09-1 | ||||||
12101912 | lør. 12/10 16:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | Sollentuna ...enelund Vit | Ferdig | Vasastans BK | ||||||
12101112 | lør. 12/10 16:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | Team Lopgruppen | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 12 | ||||||
12101212 | lør. 12/10 16:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2007-LM (7m) Grp 2 | Viggbyholms IK FF | Ferdig | Saltsjö-Boo IF | ||||||
12100213 | lør. 12/10 16:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 11 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Hammarby IF FF | Ferdig | Tullinge TP FK | ||||||
12100311 | lør. 12/10 16:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 12 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | Värmdö IF | Ferdig | Boo FF 2 | ||||||
12100913 | lør. 12/10 16:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 1 | Bele Barkarby FF Orange | Ferdig | Adolfsbergs IK Grön | ||||||
12101013 | lør. 12/10 16:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 1 | Jarlabergs IF | Ferdig | FC Djursholm U12 | ||||||
12101913 | lør. 12/10 16:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 2 | Hammarby IF FF 3 | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF 9 | ||||||
12101113 | lør. 12/10 16:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | Ferdig | IFK Uppsala | ||||||
12101213 | lør. 12/10 16:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | F2007-LM (7m) Grp 1 | FC Djursholm 1 Röd | Ferdig | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | ||||||
12100914 | lør. 12/10 17:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | Team Lopgruppen | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF U10 | ||||||
12101014 | lør. 12/10 17:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | IF Brommapojkarna 12 | Ferdig | Sollentuna ...enelund Vit | ||||||
12101914 | lør. 12/10 17:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 | Ferdig | Assyriska FF | ||||||
12101114 | lør. 12/10 17:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | Tullinge TP FK Grön | Ferdig | Hanvikens SK | ||||||
12101214 | lør. 12/10 17:20 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 32 | P2007-LM (7m) Grp 2 | Täby United FC Röd | Ferdig | Viggbyholms IK FF | ||||||
12100915 | lør. 12/10 18:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 1 | Adolfsbergs IK Grön | Ferdig | FC Djursholm U12 | ||||||
12101015 | lør. 12/10 18:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 1 | Jarlabergs IF | Ferdig | Bele Barkarby FF Orange | ||||||
12101915 | lør. 12/10 18:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 2 | IFK Uppsala | Ferdig | Hammarby IF FF 3 | ||||||
12101115 | lør. 12/10 18:00 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 9 | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | ||||||
12100916 | lør. 12/10 18:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | IF Brommapojkarna P09-1 | Ferdig | Djurgårdens IF FF U11-2 | ||||||
12101016 | lør. 12/10 18:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2008-ES Grp 4 | Assyriska FF | Ferdig | Tullinge TP FK Grön | ||||||
12101916 | lør. 12/10 18:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 2A 1 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | Vasastans BK | Ferdig | Team Lopgruppen | ||||||
12101116 | lør. 12/10 18:40 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 31 | P2008-ES Grp 5 | Djurgårdens IF FF U10 | Ferdig | IF Brommapojkarna 12 | ||||||
12100917 | lør. 12/10 19:15 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 21 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 2 | Djurgårdens IF FF 9 | Ferdig | IFK Uppsala | ||||||
12101017 | lør. 12/10 19:15 lør. 12/10 | Djursholms IP 22 | P2007-S/ES (7m) Grp 2 | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | Ferdig | Hammarby IF FF 3 |